keyboard_arrow_up

BC3 announces 2015-2016 Graduates List

June 21, 2016

(Butler, PA) Butler County Community College is proud to announce the complete list of 2015-2016 BC3 graduates.

Allison Park, PA: Joshua Hoffman

Apollo, PA: Stephanie Garee

Arnold, PA: Chelsea Clark

Baden, PA: Wesley Walczak

Beaver Falls, PA: Nicole Mansfield

Bessemer, PA: Ann Byers

Boyers, PA: Tracy Slicker

Brockway, PA: John Felczak, Terri Pendleton, Joe Tami, Kara Verne

Brookville, PA: Cassandra Delp, Spencer Forsythe

Bruin, PA: Nathan Weckerly

Butler, PA: Todd Acre, Christopher Ammerman, Stepfanie Armstrong, Michael Artman, Alexander Bachman, Spencer Bateman, Kelly Bintrim, Taylor Birckbichler, Jordan Blum, Nolan Boozell, Steven Bowden, Tanisha Brown, Chelsea Brown, Carrie Burdine, Dakoda Collins, Regis Collins, Alexandria Courson, Cory Crider, Krenn Crider, David Crispen, Emily Critchlow, Dillon Cullin-Crews, Megan Dale, Chaz Danilchak, Amanda Davanzati, Marcus Davanzati, Kristen Dillard, Marie Dillner, Sarah Dobson, Patti Donaldson, Justin Drusbasky, Tiffany Duncan, Leanne Duncan, Kenneth Edinboro, Victoria Evans, Adam Farren, Alysha Federkeil, Anissa Fellabaum, Wesley Fichter, Stephanie Fields, Lisa Foringer, Nolan Fox, Bryson Fox, James Frances, Richard Fulmer, Emma Gebrosky, Rhonda Gornick, Nicole Govan, Marlene Grant, Curtis Green, Hunter Green, Brittany Hankins, Rosanne Hannon, Molly Hart, Seth Hartle, Justin Hartzler, Colleen Haynes, Aubrey Herrington, Kara Hyatt, Sarah Kasunic, Ginger Kendrick, Nicole Klacic, Tara Knisely, Brianne Kradel, Veronica Kummer, Rebecca Kuss, Tyler Laughner, Carrie Lawson, Adrian Lowe, James Manning, Daniel Martin, Marlee Mauthe, Sarah McAllister, Zoe McCafferty, David McCandless, Shyana McCommon, Timothy McConahy, Tylor McKain, Ann McKinnis, Jordan Meals, Amber Michael, Mariah Mikula, Michael Mikula, Austin Miller, Brian Mowry, Kevin Myers, Noah Neigh, Kenneth Neurohr, III, Nicholas Norante, Stephanie O’Toole, Tonya Oesterling, Macie Pennington, Jonathon Peters, Monika Porch, Benjamin Powell, Eric Prokopchak, Ethan Pry, Anna Questiaux, Brandon Reamer, Jacob Robinson, Jacob Rodgers, Jenna Rodgers, Chad Ryan, Walter Santa, II, Tiffany Sarver, Quinn Sassone, Jermaine Scales, Miriam Scheller, Ann Schnur, Amanda Schnur, Maria Shreve, Karsan Simpson, Dawn Sloan, Andrew Slywczuk, Dylan Snyder, Allison Stamm, Jessica Stamper, Alisha Stephenson, Tiffany Stewart, Melisa Stoner, Joshua Stutz, Olivia Terwilliger, Robert Thomas, Jr., Allison Torres, Autumn Tuel, Autumn Tuel, Luxe Valkyrie, Faye Ventura, Matthew Venturella, Christopher Wadding, Joseph Waskin, Alexandra Wheeler, Cory Williams, Melissa Wise, Jessica Woessner, Kevin Xu, Kristie Yenick, Anthony Yurkovich, Maizee Zaccone, Sondra Zahradnik

Cabot, PA: Carly Conterno, Shawna Henkel, John Hook, Christopher Lauer, Ezekiel MacKenroth, Chelsea Martsolf, Sarah McCabe, Tyler Roush, Kaitlyn Stivason, Summer Vantine

Callery, PA: Jacob Brown, Tiffany Held, Amber Young

Chicora, PA: Tyler Barnhart, Darrian Bauer, Paige Clark, Trisha Covert, Zane Elliott, Daniel Filges, Michael Paul, Michael Riley, Casey Rodgers, Lacee Scheerbaum, Nichole Setzenfand, Kurt Smith

Conneaut Lake, PA: Savannah Miller

Connoquenessing, PA: William Potter, Jr.

Coraopolis, PA: Sierra Bux

Cranberry Twp., PA: Jordan Bitzer, Jordan Bitzer, Brianna Ciccozzi, Jessica Donie, Bradley Egan, Elizabeth Field, Charles Gaffney, Kirsten Garczynski, Kirsten Garczynski, Bryce Gray, Emily Hey, Damon Ingles, John Kelleher, Katherine Kimmel, Maura LaGamba, Laurie Lansberry, Rosanne Lesser, Joseph Mulach, Charae Peterson, Corinn Petty, Jessie Poepoe, Hany Richani, Yvette Rippee, Lisa Schooley, Jessica Sheils, Samuel Trogolo, Mirian Vasquez, Andrew Williams, Michelle Wolniak, Kara Young

East Brady, PA: Tiffany McElroy

East Butler, PA: Dawn Sleigher

Edinburg, PA: Cassandra Allen, Nicole Sallmen

Ellwood City, PA: Jennifer Bollinger, Jeffrey Dillon, Mary Greene, Lauren Shebanie, Lauren Shebanie, Colby Staples, Kelcie White, Faith Wilfong

Emlenton, PA: Charles Boyles

Enon Valley, PA: Roxanne Milnes

Evans City, PA: Samantha Greene, Samantha Richichi, Sara Scarpino, Sarah Shick, John Stutz

Farrell, PA: Charlene Norris, Erica Rankin

Fenelton, PA: Sarah Austin, Courtney Barnhart, Natalie Compton, Aleah Staugh

Fombell, PA: Hannah Wilson, Joshua Wilson

Ford City, PA: Tina Denardo

Freeport, PA: Alyssa Sample

Glenshaw, PA: Beth Rall

Greenville, PA: Angela Loutzenhiser, Olivia McElhinny, Carolyn Ruffing, Trent Zank

Grove City, PA: Lacey Aloisio, Sara Dietrich, Shawna Grossman-Mershimer

Harmony, PA: Andrew Aluise, Rachel Beck, Sydney Merrison

Harrisville, PA: Kaileigh Dorrier, Kaitlyn Patton

Hermitage, PA: Robert Cortez, Ashley Morris, Nicole Neider, Nicole Neider, Susan Puhl, Karly Semroc

Hilliards, PA: Victoria Tennent

Jackson Center, PA: Kasandra Ringer

Jamestown, PA: Dominik Pfleger

Joffree, PA: Danielle Langley

Johnsonburg, PA: Katelyn Imbrogno

Karns City, PA: Renae Anderson, Sean McCollum

Kennerdell, PA: Nicolina DePietro

Kittanning, PA: Logan Atwood, Kiersten Ford, Richard Frailey, Kelsey Gaiser, Kaitlyn Kline, Vincent Mead, Arielle Severino

Leechburg, PA: Ian Murray

Lyndora, PA: Kayla Craig, Katie Davidson, Kyle Davidson, Emily Franco, Heather Straynick

Mars, PA: Raeann Carter, Emily Cress, Lindsey Douglass, Michelle Marnik, Richard Myers, Lisa Nudi, Eliezer Ortiz, Sean Ross, Jacob Snyder, Gina Zingaro

McKees Rocks, PA: Danielle Baker

Meadowlands, PA: Christina Scott

Meadville, PA: Jessica Fox

Mercer, PA: Jerome Boland, Jr., Rawlins Huntley, Jamie Smith

Monroeville, PA: Terry Johnstone

New Castle, PA: Nicole Essinger, Lucas Ferrucci, Joshua Finley, Christopher Gabriel, Matthew Houk, Christina Aeschbacher, Amber Barletto, Alissa Black, Dianna Cleaver, Anna Cresce, Vision Davidson, Mary Deep, Vincenzo DeJohn, Erika DeSalvo, Tara Fontana, Katie Grantz, Kelly Haney, Amanda Harding, Daniel Hege, Brandie Hendricks, Britney Hooks, Chelsea Jeffries, Philip Julian, II, Autumn Kelly, Ryan Lacey, Nicholas Lagnese, Taylor Manolis, Daniel Mikoloff, Jason Morrison, Carl Rossi, Tamara Seifert, Carol Stinson, Christopher Thomas, Tyler Weatherby, James Wilson, Tabitha Wingard, Nicholas Wolford, Kala Wright, Briana Yoursh

New Wilmington, PA: Nathan Offutt, Benjamin Hoppe, Colton Kendall

North Washington, PA: Errol MCaslin

Oil City, PA: Amber Gough

Parker, PA: Tina Bailey

Petrolia, PA: Jacob Belles, Teri Riley, Janet Rodgers

Pittsburgh, PA: Brittany Melani, Dustyno Miller

Polk, PA: Carolynn Amsden

Portersville, PA: Abby Fountain

Prospect, PA: Amanda Ansell, Eric Carlson, Alydia Fallecker, Alydia Fallecker, Pamela Fisher

Pulaski, PA: Joshua Schibik

Renfrew, PA: Brandon Duncan, Jennifer Harris, Lindsay Hyatt, Morgan Minto, Dalton Noble, Kristen Paulick, Christopher Pieri, Alexander White, Robert Yousko, Taryn Zeigler, Joseph Zulick

Saegertown, PA: Braden MacBeth

Sarver, PA: Cole Adamik, Clayton Chaffe, Diane Cyphert, Jhoey DeWalt, Kayla Giori, Brielle Harris, Jonathan Hoscheid, Christopher Kanady, Sarah Karcher, Annie Lauffer, Jason Letzelter, Melinda Norris, Torri Rosol, Jacob Smith, Stephen Solada

Saxonburg, PA: Gregory Brooks, Courtney Callen, Aaron Kochick, Alexis Lintz, Angela Monpere, Thaddaeus Myers, Lauren Neese, James O’Neil, Nathan Poeppel, Garrett Shaw, Laura Smith, Alisha Thomas, Wyatt Wilson

Seven Fields, PA: Evan Anastacio, Katrina Miles, Brent Walesch

Sharon, PA: Marisa Combine, Diana Prince, Myranda Zaboroski

Sharpsville, PA: Shawna Black, Amanda Kolbrich, Sarah Roknick, Megan Whalen

Skykesville, PA: Shelbie Haag

Slippery Rock, PA: Carrie Cyphert, Meredith Kulago, Cassandra Vogan, Samantha Bassani, Joshua Drake, Monica Drobezko, Melissa Hemphill, Dawn Hepler, Cheyanne Himes, Eva Kernic, Ryan Papp, Erin Quast, Michaela Ripley, Adam Ritenour, Ryan Yarington

Smicksbury, PA: Kelsey Hockenberry

Stoneboro, PA: Gwendolyn Armstrong, Michele Bromley, Ronald Bromley, Darla Freed

Templeton, PA: Trish Geidel

Transfer, PA: Angela DiGregorio, Tyler Thompson

Valencia, PA: Sarah Bartley, Julia Boggs, Rachael Druzak, Shelley Isherwood, Taylor Leslie, Chloe Marshall, Ashley Matoka, Jennifer Messina, Richard Miller, Amber Pastva, Zachariah Pfeifer, Colleen Resutko, Phillip Schriedel, Belinda Sirianni, Kelly Strutt, Jennifer Totin, Linda Tracey, Jamie Zeidler

Volant, PA: Craig Copper, Autumn Lilly

Wampum, PA: Lyndsey Walker

West Middlesex, PA: Cristal Bollinger, Robert Michaels, III, Kristie Nych, Rebecca Podolan

West Pittsburg, PA: Sara Kosior

West Sunbury, PA: Shannon Collins, Lynne Best, Sydney Boben, Ashley Brehm, Kristy Ice, Alicia Lostetter, Nathaniel Taylor, Nicholas Waid

Williamsport, PA: Christopher Vorbach

Worthington, PA: Trisha Blackburn, Gregory Cook, Colby Hika

Yatesboro, PA: Brandon Fair

Zelienople, PA:  Zachery Blystone, Amanda Chivington, Lauren Dubovi, David Goetze, Kayli Herr, Elizabeth Lutty, Matthew Pelaccio, Paulina Scherer